Participants in previous courses

 

Brian Banman

Canada

 

Michael Banman

Canada

 

Joseph Betz

USA

 

Irin Bujac

Italy

 

Wing Yan Karis Chan

China

 

Ka Ping, Teeny Cheng

Hong Kong - China

 

Hui Cong

China

 

Sandra Crameri

Australia

 

Francesca Di Felice

Italy

 

Qing Du

China

 

Juan Du Plessis

Australia

 

Cory Emberland

Australia

 

Myrna Estrada

Philippines

 

Bradley Gage

Canada

 

Elif Gebes

Turkey

 

Ciarnaid Hayes

Ireland

 

Shawn He

USA

 

Cristina Herrera Ligero

Spain

 

Daniel Hersh

USA

 

Hester Herweijer

Netherlands

 

Tsi Ki Ho

Hong Kong - China

 

Tetty Murniaty Dairiany Hutabarat

Indonesia

 

Paul Irvine

United Kingdom

 

Alan Irving

Canada

 

Matthew Janzen

USA

 

Michael Janzen

USA

 

James Johnston

New Zealand

 

Jacob Kang

Canada

 

Paul Kang

USA

 

Yelda Karatay

Turkey

 

Xin Hai Lu

China

 

Cornelia Luchsinger-Lang

Switzerland

 

Jeb MacAviney

Australia

 

Marian Matejka

Slovakia

 

Julian Mendes

Canada

 

Ana Mihelak

Slovenia

 

Adriene Miller

USA

 

Patrick Montgomery

USA

 

Anthony Nalda

USA

 

Athina-Maria Nella

Greece

 

Elaine Yin-Ling NG

Hong Kong - China

 

Shu Yan Ng

Hong Kong - China

 

Jocelyn Nowak

USA

 

Murathan Ozcan

Turkey

 

Marco Pascoli

Italy

 

Gundars Rusovs

Latvia

 

Peeraya Ruthiraphong

Thailandia

 

Judith Sanchez Raya

Spain

 

Tea Schnurrer Luke-Vrbanic

Croatia

 

Eleftherios Stefas

Greece

 

Adrian Stone

USA

 

Andrew Strauss

USA

 

Jani Takatalo

Finland

 

Simone Torrisi

Italy

 

Carmela Trappa

United Kingdom

 

Chin-Yen Tseng

Taiwan

 

Anja Udovcic Pertot

Slovenia

 

Ana Belen Vega Lopez

Spain

 

Yuan Wangshu

China

 

Caroline Willis

Ireland

 

Alan Josua Woggon

USA

 

Dennis Woggon

USA

 

Yu Zheng

China

 

Liza Zorzi

Australia

 

Alena Bömerova

Slovakia

 

Benjamin Brown

Australia

 

Chris Gubbels

USA

 

Dominic Flynn

Australia

 

Ivo Noacco

Italy

 

Justin Scott

USA

 

Karen Amaya Solis

Peru

 

Kate Thomas

Australia

 

Leonardo Grandi

Brazil

 

Marta Alexandra Amaral da Silva

Portugal

 

Mayura Kudva

India

 

Merve Soysal

Turkey

 

Miriam Brencic

Croatia

 

Nathan Bridge

Australia

 

Nina Perosa

Slovenija

 

Raul Eduardo Giunta

Italy

 

Ronald Snyder

USA

 

Sisca Susantio

Indonesia

 

Thierry Legagnoux

France

 

Viktoria Agaronnik

USA

 

Xuan Zhou

China